Twilight - 24 Stunden Regatta
BYC
Klassen laut Ausschr

Wettfahrten: 12 Streicher: 2
Endergebnis
26.8.2019 6:56
Punkte Wettfahrt
Platz Segelnummer Name Club Gesamt 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
1 AUT 14 Hobiger Lukas
Rosner Gerhard
Schneider Dieter
Schwabl Michael
Florian Mathias
UYCNs
KYC
OESV
KYC
KYC
62 2 [36] 25 5 4 8 1 8 [28] 6 2 1
2 AUT 3064 Berger Werner
Maikis Peter
Chabina Claus
KYC
YCTM
KYC
100 3 [51] 1 7 18 7 4 2 4 [33] 24 30
3 AUT 1 Tremmel Bernd
Tremmel Helmut
Rathmann Michael
YCM
YCM
YCM
104 11 7 2 2 3 2 2 1 [40] 38 [39] 36
4 AUT 152 Walus Martin
Ranftl Harry
Obereder Fabian
SC AMS
SC AMS
SC AMS
115 8 [31] 11 1 2 1 6 6 [36] 30 23 27
5 AUT 2702 Beutl Thomas
Wildzeisz Alexander
YES
unknown
136 6 [35] 8 21 [37] 32 10 25 1 4 22 7
6 X 2358 Fazokas Johann
Stockhammer Michael
Kastinger Alexander
Sauer Martin
BYC
BYC
SC AMS
BYC
140 1 30 34 12 24 [37] [35] 13 12 3 8 3
7 AUT 33 Göpfert Matthias
Linek Erwin
KYC
KSVL
141 9 15 [35] 6 [31] 10 5 10 2 27 31 26
8 AUT 160 Brus Thomas
Kiss Wolfgang
Zeyda Klaus
Illbricht Til
OESV
NSA
NSA
unknown
149 16 24 [43] 4 5 5 11 5 22 36 [42] 21
9 X 3059 Griessler André
Svejnoha Manuel
Scheibelmasser Hubert
Gizci Stefan
YCTM
YCTM
YCTM
YCTM
149 7 32 9 10 22 14 7 7 16 [37] [33] 25
10 AUT 2850 Miksch Herbert
Vargyas Friedrich
Gabriel Erhard
Conrad Ernst
OESV
PSVB
OESV
BYC
151 5 [40] 26 18 19 [44] 21 22 18 5 11 6
11 AUT 7 Hinterleithner Thomas
Wagner Peter
Scheuer Michael
KYC
BYC
OESV-K
153 13 29 4 11 1 3 3 9 [48] [44] 43 37
12 AUT 43 Hiebeler Felix
Hiebeler Markus
Bergmann Gert
Gaffron Jolina
B2S-YC
B2S-YC
ORCA
unknown
156 10 [38] [46] 3 23 4 9 4 10 31 29 33
13 AUT 114 Koudela Michael
Ruh Alexander
Janota Gerhard
OESV
OESV-K
OESV-K
156 [31] 20 5 16 11 19 25 14 21 7 [40] 18
14 AUT 67 Bousek Johannes
Lachsteiner Michael
UYCNs
UYCNs
166 15 28 [44] 8 17 6 8 3 25 34 [36] 22
15 AUT 36 Aichholzer Thomas
Sturm Alexander
Pachner Lukas
SCR
OESV
unknown
167 4 [48] 7 9 32 [41] 38 12 31 1 28 5
16 AUT 38 Herold Florian Cecil
Schönhuber Momo
YCW
OESV-K
175 [41] 9 19 17 29 17 18 11 26 [45] 5 24
17 AUT 10000 Böhm Michael
Ressi Stefan
Lechner Horst
OSYC IG-S
CYS
OESV-K
176 22 [49] 3 14 [43] 24 34 17 20 18 12 12
18 AUT 3072 Karner Bernhard
Rauchbauer Josef
Rauchbauer Manfred
OESV
NSA
OSYC IG-S
177 19 18 10 19 13 [42] 33 28 5 13 19 [44]
19 X 3063 Diethelm Verena
Hofpointner Markus
Loidold Lisa
Huber Nora
ORCA
B2S-YC
unknown
ORCA
182 20 16 16 23 26 [31] 30 [31] 3 12 25 11
20 AUT 35 Schwarzwald Rudolf
Schwarzwald Astrid
OESV
unknown
185 25 27 14 28 14 16 [31] 16 15 2 [37] 28
21 AUT 100 Braunegger Franz
Alexa Herbert
Eichblatt Regina
Spivak Ruslán
YCOg
YCOg
YCOg
OESV-K
185 [35] 34 6 32 15 22 [39] 23 11 19 4 19
22 AUT 29 Swoboda Michael
Swoboda Sabina
OESV
OESV-K
186 [39] 10 [31] 25 27 21 28 29 13 9 10 14
23 AUT 120 Trisko Martin
Felgenhauer Martin
Bronner David
B2S-YC
OSYC IG-S
unknown
190 12 [41] [38] 35 10 30 24 38 8 15 9 9
24 AUT 8000 Hess Christian
Mayrhofer Wolfgang
Hess Wolfgang
Domayer Stephan
Kiss Emmanuel
OESV
UYCNs
OESV-K
OESV-K
OESV-K
192 23 [43] 21 15 20 39 [43] 30 14 10 3 17
25 AUT 5 Bis Marek
Bis Katarzyna
Bis Angela
BYC
OESV-K
OESV-K
195 18 33 39 [42] 6 [46] 23 18 23 14 13 8
26 AUT 143 Knoll Gerd
Grill Franz
Hrad Günter
OESV
BYC
OESV-K
204 24 [47] 20 [36] 36 20 19 15 19 17 18 16
27 AUT 2386 Kainz Stefan
Widtmann Ralf
Zillner Stefan
Melber Georg
B2S-YC
B2S-YC
B2S-YC
B2S-YC
208 17 14 [50] 47 9 36 [48] 19 33 8 21 4
28 AUT 2969 Nöbauer Karl
Piffl-Schmitz Franz
Fischl Herbert
OESV
WSVO
OESV-K
213 14 [45] 32 29 12 [35] 32 33 9 20 17 15
29 AUT 2923 Tonisch Michael
Steininger Michael
Blecha Susanne
Tonisch Guido
Tonisch Denny
UYCNs
KYC
UYCNs
unknown
unknown
217 32 25 28 22 [33] 23 [36] 32 6 22 7 20
30 AUT 32 Kucera Wolfgang
Knödl Helmut
Altenburger Rene
Havin Tino
OESV
OESV
OESV-K
OESV-K
220 [40] 8 40 [43] 25 25 22 21 30 21 15 13
31 AUT 117 Janisch Georg
Zellhofer Anton
Hermann Gabriele
OESV
OESV-K
OESV-K
228 27 39 36 13 [48] [49] 45 20 29 11 6 2
32 AUT 1000 Maximiuk Thomas
Maximiuk Eva
OESV
unknown
229 29 19 22 20 7 26 26 26 34 [35] 20 [41]
33 AUT 45 Weber Roland
Salschnig Josef
Grillier Peter
Fellner Peter
OESV
OESV-K
OESV-K
OESV-K
250 38 22 27 31 [40] 29 14 35 17 23 14 [52/DNF]
34 AUT 34 Grill Lukas
Der Sakarian Astghik
Hauke Alf
Grabenhofer-Eggerth Alexander
NSA
unknown
OESV-K
OESV-K
268 [44] 2 15 24 [45] 11 16 44 38 41 35 42
35 AUT 77 Flicker Andreas
Swoboda Robert
YCOg
OESV
280 36 17 17 34 21 [45] 29 [37] 37 25 32 32
36 AUT 789 Schalk Christina
Kraft Wolfgang
Eiler Peter
AASC
OESV
AASC
281 21 44 29 46 8 [47] 47 27 27 16 16 [52/DNF]
37 OE 985 Equiluz Gerald
Janisch Andrea
Steinberger Romana
SCPN
SCPN
SCPN
288 [48] 1 13 [45] 38 13 15 45 41 42 45 35
38 AUT 2523 Schwanzer Harald
Dengg Helmut
Dengg Gerhild
König Elisabeth
YCA-CS
StYC
StYC
OESV-K
288 26 [46] 42 33 [46] 27 27 39 7 32 26 29
39 AUT 1439 Pronay Christian
Weitzbauer Karl
Mayer Moritz
s4o
s4o
s4o
298 33 37 24 30 16 [48] 17 43 35 29 34 [52/DNF]
40 AUT 30 Strommer Franz
Mühlbauer Sebastian
Sumper Andreas
Haase Katharina
YCOg
OESV-K
OESV-K
OESV-K
306 [42] 11 23 37 28 38 37 36 39 26 [41] 31
41 AUT 352 Guttmann Doris
Etz Hildegard
Weiß Petra
KYC
OESV-K
OESV-K
307 30 [42] [48] 26 34 40 41 34 24 28 27 23
42 AUT 10 Meiringer Martin
Fröhlich Christoph
Janisch Peter
SC AMS
OESV-K
OESV-K
318 28 [50] 37 41 41 43 [49] 24 32 24 38 10
43 AUT 27 Jakob Jürgen
Rauchbauer Sonja
Schneider Johannes
Kugler Alexander
OESV
OESV-K
OESV-K
OESV-K
327 47 6 33 [49] 49 15 12 41 [50] 46 44 34
44 AUT 37 Lang Gerhard
Lang Werner
OESV
OESV-K
329 [51] 4 30 [50] 44 12 13 47 46 47 47 39
45 X 2908 Schorr Frederik
Beaufils Vincent
Winkler Thomas
YCW
YCW
unknown
342 37 12 18 27 30 33 46 46 45 [48] 48 [52/DNF]
46 AUT 31 Gaßner Doris
Gaßner Ernst
Geiger Marcus
Geiger Susanne
OESV
OESV-K
OESV-K
OESV-K
351 [49] 3 41 39 39 28 40 40 43 40 [50] 38
47 AUT 730 Findenigg Gerald
Findenigg Tyra
Schicher Andreas
Findenigg Zoe
OESV
BYC
OESV-K
OESV-K
356 [50] 5 [49] 48 42 9 20 48 49 49 46 40
48 AUT 50 Wagner Gerhard
Wagner Julia
Werner Manfred
OESV
YCRhd
OESV-K
361 46 13 12 38 35 34 44 [49] 47 [50] 49 43
49 AUT 28 Mörwald Günther
Rotter Christian
Mörwald Philip
YCW
OESV
OESV-K
377 [45] 26 45 44 [47] 18 42 42 42 43 30 45
50 AUT 26 Skalnik Manfred
Skalnik Anton
Bartunek Friedrich
YCOg
s4o
OESV-K
393 43 23 47 40 [52/DSQ] [52/DSQ] 52 /DSQ 52 /DSQ 44 39 1 52 /DNF
51 X 3066 Bauer Jürgen
Grentner Markus
Jeitler Sebastian
Lohr Mario
YCTM
YCA-CS
YCTM
YCTM
471 34 21 [52/DNF] [52/DNF] 52 /DNF 52 /DNF 52 /DNF 52 /DNF 52 /DNF 52 /DNF 52 /DNF 52 /DNF


calculated with regatta.8