Twilight - 24 Stunden Regatta
BYC
Klassen laut Ausschr - Racer

Wettfahrten: 12 Streicher: 2
Endergebnis
26.8.2019 6:59
Punkte Wettfahrt
Platz Segelnummer Name Club Gesamt 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
1 AUT 14 Hobiger Lukas
Rosner Gerhard
Schneider Dieter
Schwabl Michael
Florian Mathias
UYCNs
KYC
OESV
KYC
KYC
51 2 [18] 16 5 4 8 1 8 [22] 5 1 1
2 AUT 1 Tremmel Bernd
Tremmel Helmut
Rathmann Michael
YCM
YCM
YCM
76 11 2 2 2 3 2 2 1 [28] [27] 27 24
3 AUT 3064 Berger Werner
Maikis Peter
Chabina Claus
KYC
YCTM
KYC
78 3 [32] 1 7 12 7 4 2 4 [23] 16 22
4 AUT 152 Walus Martin
Ranftl Harry
Obereder Fabian
SC AMS
SC AMS
SC AMS
83 8 15 9 1 2 1 6 6 [27] [20] 15 20
5 AUT 2702 Beutl Thomas
Wildzeisz Alexander
YES
unknown
100 6 17 6 [19] [26] 19 10 18 1 3 14 6
6 X 2358 Fazokas Johann
Stockhammer Michael
Kastinger Alexander
Sauer Martin
BYC
BYC
SC AMS
BYC
102 1 14 [23] 12 17 [23] 23 13 11 2 6 3
7 AUT 33 Göpfert Matthias
Linek Erwin
KYC
KSVL
104 9 6 [24] 6 21 9 5 10 2 17 [22] 19
8 AUT 7 Hinterleithner Thomas
Wagner Peter
Scheuer Michael
KYC
BYC
OESV-K
110 13 13 4 11 1 3 3 9 [32] 28 [29] 25
9 X 3059 Griessler André
Svejnoha Manuel
Scheibelmasser Hubert
Gizci Stefan
YCTM
YCTM
YCTM
YCTM
111 7 16 7 10 15 11 7 7 13 [26] [23] 18
10 AUT 160 Brus Thomas
Kiss Wolfgang
Zeyda Klaus
Illbricht Til
OESV
NSA
NSA
unknown
112 16 10 [29] 4 5 5 11 5 17 25 [28] 14
11 AUT 2850 Miksch Herbert
Vargyas Friedrich
Gabriel Erhard
Conrad Ernst
OESV
PSVB
OESV
BYC
116 5 [22] 17 17 13 [29] 16 16 15 4 8 5
12 AUT 43 Hiebeler Felix
Hiebeler Markus
Bergmann Gert
Gaffron Jolina
B2S-YC
B2S-YC
ORCA
unknown
118 10 20 [31] 3 16 4 9 4 10 21 21 [23]
13 AUT 67 Bousek Johannes
Lachsteiner Michael
UYCNs
UYCNs
121 15 12 [30] 8 11 6 8 3 19 24 [25] 15
14 AUT 36 Aichholzer Thomas
Sturm Alexander
Pachner Lukas
SCR
OESV
unknown
126 4 [29] 5 9 22 [26] 25 12 24 1 20 4
15 X 3063 Diethelm Verena
Hofpointner Markus
Loidold Lisa
Huber Nora
ORCA
B2S-YC
unknown
ORCA
128 18 7 11 [21] 18 18 19 [22] 3 8 17 9
16 AUT 3072 Karner Bernhard
Rauchbauer Josef
Rauchbauer Manfred
OESV
NSA
OSYC IG-S
128 17 8 8 18 9 [27] 21 20 5 9 13 [28]
17 AUT 38 Herold Florian Cecil
Schönhuber Momo
YCW
OESV-K
129 [30] 3 13 16 19 12 15 11 20 [29] 3 17
18 AUT 10000 Böhm Michael
Ressi Stefan
Lechner Horst
OSYC IG-S
CYS
OESV-K
134 20 [30] 3 14 [29] 14 22 14 16 12 9 10
19 AUT 120 Trisko Martin
Felgenhauer Martin
Bronner David
B2S-YC
OSYC IG-S
unknown
135 12 23 [27] [28] 7 17 17 27 8 10 7 7
20 AUT 8000 Hess Christian
Mayrhofer Wolfgang
Hess Wolfgang
Domayer Stephan
Kiss Emmanuel
OESV
UYCNs
OESV-K
OESV-K
OESV-K
141 21 [25] 14 15 14 24 [27] 21 12 6 2 12
21 AUT 2923 Tonisch Michael
Steininger Michael
Blecha Susanne
Tonisch Guido
Tonisch Denny
UYCNs
KYC
UYCNs
unknown
unknown
147 [26] 11 19 20 23 13 [24] 23 6 14 5 13
22 AUT 2969 Nöbauer Karl
Piffl-Schmitz Franz
Fischl Herbert
OESV
WSVO
OESV-K
155 14 [27] 22 [24] 8 22 20 24 9 13 12 11
23 AUT 117 Janisch Georg
Zellhofer Anton
Hermann Gabriele
OESV
OESV-K
OESV-K
162 23 21 25 13 [32] [32] 29 15 23 7 4 2
24 AUT 45 Weber Roland
Salschnig Josef
Grillier Peter
Fellner Peter
OESV
OESV-K
OESV-K
OESV-K
174 [29] 9 18 26 27 16 13 26 14 15 10 [33/DNF]
25 AUT 789 Schalk Christina
Kraft Wolfgang
Eiler Peter
AASC
OESV
AASC
194 19 26 20 [31] 6 30 31 19 21 11 11 [33/DNF]
26 AUT 2523 Schwanzer Harald
Dengg Helmut
Dengg Gerhild
König Elisabeth
YCA-CS
StYC
StYC
OESV-K
206 22 [28] 28 27 [31] 15 18 28 7 22 18 21
27 AUT 1439 Pronay Christian
Weitzbauer Karl
Mayer Moritz
s4o
s4o
s4o
208 27 19 15 25 10 [31] 14 29 26 19 24 [33/DNF]
28 AUT 352 Guttmann Doris
Etz Hildegard
Weiß Petra
KYC
OESV-K
OESV-K
216 25 24 [32] 22 24 25 [26] 25 18 18 19 16
29 AUT 37 Lang Gerhard
Lang Werner
OESV
OESV-K
221 [32] 1 21 [32] 30 10 12 31 30 30 30 26
30 X 2908 Schorr Frederik
Beaufils Vincent
Winkler Thomas
YCW
YCW
unknown
227 28 4 12 23 20 20 30 30 29 [31] 31 [33/DNF]
31 AUT 10 Meiringer Martin
Fröhlich Christoph
Janisch Peter
SC AMS
OESV-K
OESV-K
228 24 [31] 26 30 28 28 [32] 17 25 16 26 8
32 AUT 50 Wagner Gerhard
Wagner Julia
Werner Manfred
OESV
YCRhd
OESV-K
239 31 5 10 29 25 21 28 [32] 31 [32] 32 27


calculated with regatta.8