Twilight - 24 Stunden Regatta
BYC
Klassen laut Ausschr - Racer 2

Wettfahrten: 12 Streicher: 2
Endergebnis
26.8.2019 7:01
Punkte Wettfahrt
Platz Segelnummer Name Club Gesamt 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
1 AUT 33 Göpfert Matthias
Linek Erwin
KYC
KSVL
52 5 5 [17] 1 11 1 1 1 2 13 [14] 12
2 X 2358 Fazokas Johann
Stockhammer Michael
Kastinger Alexander
Sauer Martin
BYC
BYC
SC AMS
BYC
53 1 10 [16] 3 7 [13] 13 4 8 2 4 1
3 AUT 2702 Beutl Thomas
Wildzeisz Alexander
YES
unknown
53 4 [11] 3 9 [15] 9 2 7 1 3 11 4
4 AUT 38 Herold Florian Cecil
Schönhuber Momo
YCW
OESV-K
62 [16] 2 8 6 9 3 6 2 13 [15] 2 11
5 AUT 2850 Miksch Herbert
Vargyas Friedrich
Gabriel Erhard
Conrad Ernst
OESV
PSVB
OESV
BYC
63 3 [13] 11 7 5 [17] 7 6 11 4 6 3
6 AUT 36 Aichholzer Thomas
Sturm Alexander
Pachner Lukas
SCR
OESV
unknown
66 2 [17] 2 2 12 [15] 15 3 14 1 13 2
7 AUT 3072 Karner Bernhard
Rauchbauer Josef
Rauchbauer Manfred
OESV
NSA
OSYC IG-S
70 8 7 4 8 3 [16] 11 8 4 7 10 [15]
8 X 3063 Diethelm Verena
Hofpointner Markus
Loidold Lisa
Huber Nora
ORCA
B2S-YC
unknown
ORCA
71 9 6 6 [11] 8 8 9 10 3 6 [12] 6
9 AUT 10000 Böhm Michael
Ressi Stefan
Lechner Horst
OSYC IG-S
CYS
OESV-K
72 10 [18] 1 4 [17] 5 12 5 12 9 7 7
10 AUT 120 Trisko Martin
Felgenhauer Martin
Bronner David
B2S-YC
OSYC IG-S
unknown
74 6 14 [18] [16] 1 7 8 14 6 8 5 5
11 AUT 8000 Hess Christian
Mayrhofer Wolfgang
Hess Wolfgang
Domayer Stephan
Kiss Emmanuel
OESV
UYCNs
OESV-K
OESV-K
OESV-K
78 11 [15] 9 5 6 14 [16] 9 9 5 1 9
12 AUT 2923 Tonisch Michael
Steininger Michael
Blecha Susanne
Tonisch Guido
Tonisch Denny
UYCNs
KYC
UYCNs
unknown
unknown
88 12 9 [13] 10 13 4 [14] 11 5 11 3 10
13 AUT 2969 Nöbauer Karl
Piffl-Schmitz Franz
Fischl Herbert
OESV
WSVO
OESV-K
90 7 [16] [15] 13 2 12 10 12 7 10 9 8
14 AUT 45 Weber Roland
Salschnig Josef
Grillier Peter
Fellner Peter
OESV
OESV-K
OESV-K
OESV-K
103 15 8 12 15 [16] 6 4 13 10 12 8 [19/DNF]
15 AUT 37 Lang Gerhard
Lang Werner
OESV
OESV-K
117 [18] 1 14 [18] 18 2 3 17 17 16 16 13
16 AUT 1439 Pronay Christian
Weitzbauer Karl
Mayer Moritz
s4o
s4o
s4o
117 13 12 10 14 4 [18] 5 15 15 14 15 [19/DNF]
17 X 2908 Schorr Frederik
Beaufils Vincent
Winkler Thomas
YCW
YCW
unknown
122 14 3 7 12 10 10 [18] 16 16 17 17 [19/DNF]
18 AUT 50 Wagner Gerhard
Wagner Julia
Werner Manfred
OESV
YCRhd
OESV-K
135 17 4 5 17 14 11 17 [18] [18] 18 18 14


calculated with regatta.8